Used 2021 Lexus RX front bumper – Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist

Year & trim-specific price guide

Used 2021 Lexus RX Front Bumper — Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist prices

Trim-specific pricing for the Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist variant of the 2021 Lexus RX front bumper, built from 5 real salvage yard listings with condition grade detail.
SKWritten bySaurabh Kumar · Co-Founder & CTO
ASReviewed byAmbika Sharma · Co-Founder & COO
Last updatedOct 21, 2026
Price summary

A used 2021 Lexus RX front bumper (Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist) costs $200 to $358, with a median asking price of $315. Based on 5 priced salvage yard listings across the US, updated Oct 21, 2026. Prices exclude shipping, core charges, and installation.

2021 Lexus RX front bumper — Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist price snapshot

USD
Low
$200
Average
$281
High
$358
5 priced listings used · last updated Oct 21, 2026· How we price·

Report incorrect price

Reporting price for 2021 Lexus RX Front Bumper (Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist)

Reason

Trim-specific context

How does the Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist compare?

This pricing covers the Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist variant of the 2021 Lexus RX front bumper, based on 5 priced listings. Its $315 median is 2% below the 2021 Lexus RX front bumper overall median of $320.

There are 15 other front bumper variants available for the 2021 Lexus RX.

Pricing is not a fitment guarantee. Match the VIN, part number, engine or drivetrain, and seller-listed variant before ordering.

Same trim, other years

Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist in other model years

Same year, other trims

What other 2021 Lexus RX front bumper variants are available?

North America built, w/o sport package; w/o headlamp washers; front park assist

20 listings
$318$75 – $800

North America built, w/o sport package; w/o headlamp washers; w/o front park assist

12 listings
$218$95 – $416

North America built, sport package (F Sport), headlamp washers, w/o front park assist

10 listings
$376$150 – $600

North America built, sport package (F Sport), headlamp washers, front park assist

7 listings
$370$175 – $397

North America built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist

7 listings
$340$278 – $465

North America built, w/o sport package; headlamp washers, front park assist

7 listings
$300$250 – $390

North America built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; w/o front park assist

6 listings
$320$207 – $376

North America built, w/o sport package; headlamp washers, w/o front park assist

6 listings
$369$274 – $400

Japan built, w/o sport package; w/o headlamp washers; w/o front park assist

5 listings
$360$156 – $375

Japan built, w/o sport package; headlamp washers, front park assist

4 listings
$370$220 – $370

Japan built, w/o sport package; w/o headlamp washers; front park assist

4 listings
$400$370 – $430

Japan built, w/o sport package; headlamp washers, w/o front park assist

3 listings
$361$360 – $375

Japan built, sport package (F Sport), headlamp washers, front park assist

2 listings
$495$300 – $495

Japan built, sport package (F Sport), headlamp washers, w/o front park assist

2 listings
$390$375 – $390

Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; w/o front park assist

2 listings
$320$315 – $320

Back to full guide

2021 Lexus RX front bumper — all trims

Common questions

2021 Lexus RX front bumper (Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist) FAQ

How much is a used 2021 Lexus RX front bumper (Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist)?

Based on 5 priced salvage-yard listings, a used 2021 Lexus RX front bumper in the Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist variant lists between $200 and $358, with a median asking price of $315.

Which years use the Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist front bumper?

The Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist variant appears in model years 2020, 2021, 2022. Prices and availability may differ by year.

2021 Lexus RX Front Bumper · Japan built, sport package (F Sport), w/o headlamp washers; front park assist Prices | Part Price Guide